header

Leadership Events Bids Benefits Meetings Resources LINKS History




President
Cruz
John A. Cruz
Executive Vice President
McCoy
Luther A. McCoy
Vice President
Marks
Paul Marks
Secretary Treasurer
Edwin
Edwin Pinero
Formal A RepAlvaro
Alvaro Rodriguez
Formal A Rep
Mathew
Mathew Lenon
Formal A Rep
blank
Financial Secretary
Vinny
Vincenzo Geraci
Recording Secretary
Deborah
Deborah McDowell
Sergent-at-Arms
Beatrice
Beatrice Willis
Director City Delivery
Israel
Israel Rivera
Director of Safety & Health
Antoine
Antoine J. Murray
Health Benefit Representative
Angelo
Angelo Mangano
Trustee
Mahoney
Steven Mahoney
Trustee
Carmelo
Carmelo Lasalle Jr.
Trustee
Edwin
Alvaro Rodriguez
Director of Retirees
Marie
Marie Tartaglione
Webmastern.smith@branch41.org
Nicholas Smith
Editor
Maurice
Maurice Turman
Scholarship ChairmanAndrew
Andrew Peters

 


Shop Steward's

Zone Station Name Steward
11201 Cadman Plaza Stephen Longo
11201 Cadman Plaza Lisa Colon
11203 Rugby Daryl Williams
11204 Parkville Sarina Furia
11205 Pratt Victor Cordero
11206 Metro Jose Benejan
11207 East New York Alvaro Rodriguez
11208 New Lots Carmelo LaSalle Jr.
11209 Fort Hamilton Audrey Castello
11210 Vanderveer Vincenzo Geraci
11211 Williamsburg Mike Souffrant
11249 Williamsburg Keenan Andrew
11212 Brownsville Shirley Williams
11213 Major Owens Jermaine Clarke
11214 Bath Beach Jose Llaurdor
11215 Van Brunt Tara Holloway
11216 Breevoort Canise Williams
11217 Times Plaza Warren Serrano
11218 Kensington Luis Castro
11219 Blythbourne Steven Mahoney
11220 Bay Ridge Mathew Lenon
11221 Bushwick Edward Brown Jr.
11222 Greenpoint Darren Brudecki
11223 Gravesend Luqman Ahmad
11224 Coney Island Mena Aziz
11225 James E. Davis Terren Millwood
11226 Flatbush Majorie Desir
11228 Dyker Heights Michael Pennacchio
11229 Homecrest Nigel Reid
11230 Midwood John Carrasquillo
11231 Red Hook Michael Geib
11232 Bush Terminal Beatrice Willis
11233 Shirley Chisholm Lorna Lynch
11234 Ryder Raquel Thomas
11234 Ryder Howard Weiss
11235 Bay Fretchen Williams
11236 Canarsie Israel Rivera
11237 Wyckoff Nicholas Smith
11238 Adelphi Keswald Jones
11256 Collections GMF Larry Smith
     

 

 

 


Phone 718-373-0618 - 718-373-0627 -  Fax 718-373-5326  -  Email: branch41@aol.com
linebreak